Technical Program Committee Member

 

 

 

Julian Carrillo, Nueva Granada Military University, Colombia
L. Krishnamurthy, The National Institute of Engineering, India
Zeki Candan, Istanbul University, Turkey
Boumerzoug Zakaria, University of Biskra, Algeria
Malachy Sumaila, Nigerian Defence Academy, Nigeria
Jarrn-Horng Lin, National University of Taiwan, Taiwan
Meng-Ting Tsai, National Taiwan University of Science and Technology, Taiwan
Jun Wang, Shandong University of Technology, China
Taha Tabaza, Al-Zaytoonah University of Jordan, Jordan
Sutharsini Ubenthiran, University of Jaffna, Sri Lanka
Se-Jin Choi, Wonkwang University, Korea
Kwang-Hee Lim, Daegu University, Korea
Thitiphan Chimsook, Maejo University, Thailand
Ting Teo Ming, Malaysian Nuclear Agency, Malaysia
Hideki Yokoi, Shibaura Institute of Technology, Japan
Xiaoyan Song, Beijing University of Technology, China
Ren-Kae Shiue, National Taiwan University, Taiwan
Ahmed H. Hassanin, Alexandria University, Egypt
Zhi Zeng, University of Electronic Science and Technology of China, China
Pattareeya Damrongsak, King Mongkut's Institute of Technology Ladkrabang, Thailand
Udaya Bhat K., National Institute of Technology Karnataka, India
Yeong Sung Suh, Hannam University, Korea
Samson Jerold Samuel Chelladurai, Sri Krishna College of Engineering and Technology, India
Oscar E. Cigarroa-Mayorga, UPIITA-Instituto Politécnico Nacional, Mexico
Takashi Saito, Mahidol University, Thailand
Ebru Aydeniz, Yasar University, Turkey
Hugo García, Universidad Michoacana de San Nicolás de Hidalgo, Mexico
Anna SZYMCZYK, West Pomeranian University of Technology in Szczecin, Poland
Pavlo Maruschak, Ternopil Ivan Pul’uj National Technical University, Ukraine
Kirill Kazakov, Ishlinsky Institute for Problems in Mechanics RAS, Russia
WANG Xiao-Yong, Kangwon National University, Korea

 

Ting-Jen Hsueh, National Kaohsiung University of Science and Technology, Taiwan
Khaled Abou-El-Hossein, Nelson Mandela University, South Africa
Hogyoung Kim, Seoul National University of Science and Technology, South Korea
Zhi Zhao, Beijing University of Technology, China
Chantaraporn Phalakornkule, Prince of Songkla University, Thailand
Apostolopoulos Charis, University of Patra, Greece
Rein Terje Thorstensen, University of Agder, Norway
Assed Haddad, Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Najib Saliba, University of Balamand, Lebanon
Mahdi Kioumarsi, Oslo Metropolitan University, Norway
Monowar Hussain, NIT, India
M. L. Vara Prasad, National Institute of Technology Silchar, India
Wegdan Wagdy El-Nadoury, Pharos University, Egypt
Binod Khadka, Tongji University, China
Siti Nazahiyah Rahmat, Universiti Tun Hussein Onn Malaysia, Malaysia
Gebrail Bekdas, University of Istanbul, Turkey
Sarunya Promkotra, Khon Kaen University, Thailand
Farzaneh Hadafi, Islamic Azad University, Iran
Attasit Sirivachiraporn, Srinakharinwirot University, Thailand
Linda Makovicka Osvladova, University of Zilina, Slovakia
Masykur Kimsan, Universitas Halu Oleo, Indonesia
Romy Suryaningrat Edwin, Halu Oleo University, Indonesia
Luigi Coppola, University of Bergamo, Italy
Yanxuan Ma, Qingdao University of Technology, China
Trong Phuoc Huynh, Can Tho University, Vietnam
Noridah Mohamad, Universiti Tun Hussein Onn Malaysia, Malaysia
Shantha Kumari Muniyandi, Tunki Abdul Rahman University College, Malaysia
Ali Sarrafi Nik, Islamic Azad University, Iran
Francesca Scalisi, Euro-Mediterranean Documentation and Research Center, Italy
Tamilsalvi Mari, Taylor's University Lakeside Campus, Malaysia
Koorosh Gharehbaghi, RMIT University, Australia

2022 committee to be updated.